Golanlan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
8
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
16
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
21
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
22
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
23
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
24
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
25
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52