Goldragon979's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
3
La meglio gioventù
2003 — a.k.a. The Best of Youth, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
10
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
12
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Way Way Back
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Local Hero
1983, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
19
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
23
Trust
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 162