Gplancaster's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
10
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
13
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
15
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
16
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
22
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67