Gracemck's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
6
An American Werewolf in London
1981, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Das Cabinet des Dr. Caligari
1920 — a.k.a. The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari, in 30 top lists Check -
8
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
9
Killer of Sheep
1978, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Tanpopo
1985 — a.k.a. Tampopo, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
18
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Interstella 5555: The 5tory of the 5ecret 5tar...
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Plan 9 from Outer Space
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
21
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55