GrahamJenson's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
2
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
3
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Sling Blade
1996, in 1 top list Check -
7
Lord of the Flies
1963, in 1 top list Check -
8
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Desperado
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Star Trek: First Contact
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
22
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
23
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
24
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33