Graja17's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Young Pope
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
3
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
6
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
7
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
8
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
9
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
11
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
16
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check