Grammatoncleric22066's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
2
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
3
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
4
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
12
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
14
My Cousin Vinny
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
15
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
16
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
17
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
18
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
19
Ravenous
1999, in 1 top list Check -
20
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
22
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
23
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
24
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
25
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39