Granalek's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
11
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
19
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
22
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
23
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
25
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 372