GrandHP's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
3
All That Jazz
1979, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Picnic at Hanging Rock
1975, in 15 top lists Check -
7
The Right Stuff
1983, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Dead Ringers
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Local Hero
1983, in 10 top lists Check -
13
La planète sauvage
1973 — a.k.a. Fantastic Planet, in 10 top lists Check -
14
37°2 le matin
1986 — a.k.a. Betty Blue, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Bitter Moon
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
16
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Sorcerer
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Groove Tube
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Powers of Ten
1977, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Stunt Man
1980, in 2 top lists Check