Grassje's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check