Gravinac's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
12
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
13
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
15
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
20
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35