Gravypuk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Planes, Trains & Automobiles
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
9
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
10
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
16
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check -
17
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
19
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
20
The Stoning of Soraya M.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Conquest of Everest
1953, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
23
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
24
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83