Greenhorg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Suna no onna
1964 — a.k.a. Woman in the Dunes, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
21
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
33
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
40
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
52
Unfaithful
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
62
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
68
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
77
The Ren & Stimpy Show
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
105
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
110
Fail Safe
1964, in 6 top lists Check -
123
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
148
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
156
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
161
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
176
Titus
1999, in 1 top list Check -
177
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
182
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
193
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
197
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75