Greshgurt's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Scener ur ett äktenskap
1973 — a.k.a. Scenes from a Marriage, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
8
4 luni, 3 saptamâni si 2 zile
2007 — a.k.a. 4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
10
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Jean de Florette
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Manon des sources
1986 — a.k.a. Manon of the Spring, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Flandersui gae
2000 — a.k.a. Barking Dogs Never Bite, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Secrets & Lies
1996, in 16 top lists Check -
17
The Counselor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
18
World's Greatest Dad
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Calvary
2014, in 1 top list Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Mustang
2015, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Z
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
25
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47