Griffen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
3
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
15
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
16
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
18
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
19
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
21
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
22
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
23
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
24
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
25
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50