GrimreapR's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
2
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
14
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
20
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check