Grisanwich2's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
11
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
18
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
21
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
25
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41