Gro's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check