Grospoulet's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
31
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
20
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
27
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
51
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
55
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
33
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
40
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
35
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
26
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
32
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
30
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
52
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
53
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
25
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
4
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55