Groverfield's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
4
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
7
Beetlejuice
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Mystery Men
1999, in 1 top list Check -
9
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Live and Let Die
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Black Mirror
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Drop Dead Fred
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Coupling
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Futurama: Bender's Big Score
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Human Traffic
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Rum Diary
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Stargate SG-1
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Invader ZIM
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Stargate: Atlantis
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
X-Men
1992 — a.k.a. X-Men: The Animated Series, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Legend of Korra
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Farscape
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
25
SGU Stargate Universe
2009 — a.k.a. Stargate Universe, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30