Grujah's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962, in 16 top lists Check -
6
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
8
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
10
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
11
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
13
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
14
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
15
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Bride of Frankenstein
1935, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
25
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45