Gsbarros's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
5
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Roma
2018, in 18 top lists -
10
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
13
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
18
I'm Thinking of Ending Things
2020, in 2 top lists -
19
Oslo, 31. august
2011 — a.k.a. Oslo, August 31st, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Varda par Agnès
2019 — a.k.a. Varda by Agnès, in 0 top lists -
21
A Metamorfose dos Pássaros
2020 — a.k.a. The Metamorphosis of Birds, in 1 top list -
22
Nostalgia de la luz
2010 — a.k.a. Nostalgia for the Light, in 7 top lists Check