Gually26's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Castle
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
The Birdcage
1996 — a.k.a. Birds of a Feather, in 3 top lists Check -
8
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Mitchells vs the Machines
2021, in 2 top lists -
12
Boiler Room
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Minions: The Rise of Gru
2022, in 1 top list -
13
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 3
2023, in 3 top lists