Gugaemc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
10
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
12
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
19
This Is It
2009, in 1 top list Check -
20
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
23
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Michael Jackson: Thriller
1983, in 1 top list Check -
25
O Auto da Compadecida
1999 — a.k.a. A Dog's Will, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33