Gugna's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Detachment
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
21
Ingrid Goes West
2017, in 0 top lists -
22
Jojo Rabbit
2019, in 2 top lists -
23
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
24
No Time to Die
2021, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check