Guipa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Senna
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
12
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
S.W.A.T.
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Safe House
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
22
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
23
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50