GunnerVictory's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Senna
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check