Gunslinger19's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Deep End
1970, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Dead Zone
1983, in 1 top list Check -
8
Christine
1983, in 1 top list Check -
9
Hellbound: Hellraiser II
1988, in 1 top list Check -
10
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
13
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
14
William S. Burroughs: A Man Within
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Stanley Kubrick: A Life in Pictures
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Drugstore Cowboy
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Dear Wendy
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
20
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
24
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
25
Until the Light Takes Us
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29