Gurotopp's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Hot Rod
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
13
En man som heter Ove
2015 — a.k.a. A Man Called Ove, in 1 top list Check