Gvr_Xah's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
3
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
16
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
18
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
20
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
21
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
25
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44