H8red013's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
13
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
17
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
23
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41