Hajc1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hocus Pocus
1993, in 1 top list Check -
2
Hocus Pocus 2
2022, in 0 top lists -
3
The Witches
2020, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Descendants
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Zootopia
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
16
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Toy Story 4
2019, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Luca
2021, in 1 top list -
19
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
20
DC League of Super-Pets
2022, in 1 top list -
21
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Sing
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Raya and the Last Dragon
2021, in 1 top list -
25
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87