Halloweenhead's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
5
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
15
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60