Hallyq14's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
11
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
13
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Matilda
1996, in 1 top list Check -
16
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Death at a Funeral
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Sword in the Stone
1963, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Hocus Pocus
1993, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Fisher King
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
22
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Crazy Heart
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
1988, in 1 top list Check -
25
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 94