Han007Solo215's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
3
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check