Hanlucey's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
10
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
11
Pretty in Pink
1986, in 2 top lists Check