HannahRose9's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
6
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
7
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
13
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
14
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
15
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
1966, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
22
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
23
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 126