Hannasonsteby's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
10
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
12
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
18
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
19
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59