HanneloreS's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
10
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 331