Hansflorianzimmer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
12
To Wong Foo Thanks for Everything, Julie Newmar
1995, in 1 top list Check -
13
Death Becomes Her
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
14
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
15
13 Going on 30
2004, in 1 top list Check -
16
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Adventures of Ichabod and Mr. Toad
1949, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Akeelah and the Bee
2006, in 1 top list Check -
19
Aladdin and the King of Thieves
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Atlantis: The Lost Empire
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87