Hansvelas's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
7
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
9
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Gilda
1946, in 13 top lists Check -
16
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check