Harastrawets's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
2
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
3
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
13
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
16
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
17
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
18
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
21
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42