Harax's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
5
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
6
L'auberge espagnole
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
9
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Eve no jikan
2008 — a.k.a. Time of Eve, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
14
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
15
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Girl Next Door
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
18
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Kimssi pyoryugi
2009 — a.k.a. Castaway on the Moon, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Lila dit ça
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Sin nombre
2009 — a.k.a. Sin Nombre, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Qué tan lejos
2006 — a.k.a. How Much Further, in 0 top lists Check