Harkan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
9
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
13
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
16
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
20
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
21
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
23
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72