Harmonov's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
12
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
14
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
16
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
18
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
20
The Big Sleep
1946, in 22 top lists Check -
21
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
22
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
23
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
25
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77