Harmony.'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
7
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
15
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check