HarshCoffee's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
10
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
11
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
15
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
16
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
21
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
22
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
24
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44