Hasan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Last Emperor
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
6
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
9
La nuit américaine
1973 — a.k.a. Day for Night, in 19 top lists Check -
10
The Roaring Twenties
1939, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
12
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check