Hates's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kimyô na sâkasu
2005 — a.k.a. Strange Circus, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Idioterne
1998 — a.k.a. The Idiots, in 6 top lists Check -
4
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
5
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Tekkon kinkurîto
2006 — a.k.a. Tekkonkinkreet, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Rubber's Lover
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Do-ga-ni
2011 — a.k.a. Silenced, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Ah-ga-ssi
2016 — a.k.a. The Handmaiden, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Turist
2014 — a.k.a. Force Majeure, in 6 top lists