Hattix's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
13
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Green Book
2018, in 12 top lists -
17
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
18
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check